Flûte
Pierre-Yves Artaud  (e-mail)
Mario Caroli
Lisa Cella
Renaud François
Isabelle Hureau
Jean-Luc Menet
Hautbois
Lothar Faber
Yves Poucel
Clarinette

Armand Angster (e-mail)
John Hixson
Dimitar Moskovsk
Aurelian-Octav Popa
Jean-Pascal Post (e-mail)
Bernard Yannotta
Cor Baptiste Germser
Tuba
Hervé Brisse (e-mail)
Percussion

Jean-Pierre Drouet
Vincent Geminiani
Patrick Guise
Laurent Mariusse (e-mail)
Morris Palter
Quatuor de percussions de Paris
Tom Kolor
Thierry Miroglio
Gaston Sylvestre
Piano
David Abramovitz
Gabrielus Alekna
Audrey Axinn
Louise Bessette (e-mail)
Clément Cannone
Bertrand Chamayou (e-mail)
Olivier Dauriat
Odile Delangle Claire Désert Jean-Pierre Dupuy Devy Erlih Claudio Espector André Gorog Caroline Haffner Cyril Huvé Jacqueline Méfano Dominique My
Yann Ollivo Jean-Claude Pennetier Pi-hsien Chen Elena Rassadkina Thierry Ravassard Theresa Sanchez (e-mail) Francisco San Emeterio Dimitris Saroglou Alexandre Tharaud Eduardo Valenzuela Ueli Wiget (e-mail)
Orgue
Pascal Marsault
Yves Prin
Synthétiseur
Stéphane Leach
Jordi Sanchez-Puig
Clavecin
Elisabeth Chojnacka  (e-mail)
Silvia Márquez
Alina Ratkowska    
Anne-Catherine Vinay
Harpe celtique
Denise Mégevand
Accordéon
Frédéric Daverio
Gorka Hermosa
Stas Venglevsky (e-mail) Maria Vlasova
Bandonéon
Klaudiusz Baran
Daniel Binelli (e-mail) Max Bonnay Per-Arne Glorvigen
Violon
Michèle Boussinot
Alexandre Brussilovsky (e-mail) Marie-Violaine Cadoret Emmanuel Conquer Beata Halska Philippe Graffin (e-mail) Marie-Claude Hartmann Anastasia Khitruk Stefan Latzko Tuomas Rousi Zareh Tchiroyan Geoffroy Wharton
Alto
Nancy Johnson
Tatiana Masurenko
Geneviève Strosser
Violoncelle
Christophe Beau
Xavier Gagnepain
Natalia Khoma
Carlos Hozzi
Martti Rousi  
Conbrebasse
Nicolai Gorbunov
Chant
Mireille Alcantara (soprano)
Omo Bello (soprano)
Eve Brenner (soprano)
Sandrine Carpentier (soprano) Patricia Dietzi (soprano) Anne Quentin (soprano) Esther Geminiani (soprano)
Kaori Kizawa (soprano) Françoise Kubler (soprano) Melody Louledjian (soprano) Mady Mesplé (soprano)
Akiko Suzuki (soprano)   Sylvie Althaparro (mezzo-soprano)
Marta Blanco (mezzo-soprano) Hélène Delavault (mezzo-soprano) (e-mail) Sylvia Vadimova Marini (mezzo-soprano) (e-mail) Jacqueline Mayeur (mezzo-soprano)
Françoise Masset (mezzo-soprano)
Brenda Patterson (mezzo-soprano)
Guesch Patti (mezzo-soprano) Sylvie Sullé (mezzo-soprano) Sylvie Althaparro (contralto)   Jean-Marie Gouelou (ténor)
Pierre Vaello (ténor)   Jean-Michel Ankaoua (baryton)
Christian Tréguier (baryton)
Patrice Verdelet (baryton)
Virgile Ancely (basse)
Jacques Villisech (basse)
Chefs
Matthias Bämert
Heather Buchman
Stéphane Caillat
Emmanuel Conquer (email)
Laurent Cuniot (e-mail)
Pierre Dervaux
Bruno Ferrandis
Bernard Le Monnier
Adrian McDonnell (e-mail)
Wojciech Michniewski
Dominique My
Thierry Ravassard
Joël Sachs (e-mail)
Alicia Terzian
Tsung Yeh
Yves Prin
         
Quatuor à cordes
Quatuor Consonances
Quatuor Essen
Quatuor Musicimes 2006
Quatuor Saint-Lawrence
Ensembles
Atelier Lyrique du Rhin
Ensemble Accroche-Note  (e-mail)
Ensemble Five plus X
Ensemble Hypérion
Ensemble In & Out
Ensemble TM+ (e-mail)
Grupo Encuentros
Le Petit Opéra (e-mail)
Orchestres
Orchestre de Chambre de l'ORTF
Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
Orchestre Philharmonique des Pays de la Loire 
Orchestre d'Auvergne 
Orchestre National de Lille  (e-mail)
Orchestre de Flûtes Français 
Orchestre de la Cité Internationale - Paris
Orchestre du Festival de Saint-Céré
Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne (Suisse)
Orchestre de la Radio de Varsovie (Pologne)
Philharmonie d'Olsztyn (Pologne)
Philharmonie de Bucarest (Roumanie)
Orchestre de la RadioTélévision Bulgare
Sinfonietta de Hong-Kong (Japon)
Noordhollands Philharmonisch Orkest (Pays-Bas)
South Bend Symphony Orchestra (USA)
Deutsches Sinfonie-Orchester Berlin (Allemagne)
Orchestre de Chambre Les Saisons (Moscou)
Choeurs
Chorale du Val d'Èvre
Chorale de la Shola Cantorum de Nantes
Chœurs du Festival de Saint-Céré
Récitants Pierre Barrat
Michèle Larivière
Dominique Michel
Didier Sandre